Hamburger SV III
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 5 17.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Paul-Hauenschild-Sportplätze Kura 2 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2.27 | 59:17 | 8 |
Away record | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2.27 | 53:24 | 60 |
Overall balance | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 2.27 | 112:41 | 34 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Victoria II (9.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | ? | 340 | 1:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | Altona 93 II (7.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
7 | Tue Oct 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Poppenbüttel (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | SC Nienstedten (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | Norderstedt II (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (1.) | ? | 225 | 1:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kummerfeld (13.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SSV Rantzau (3.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Niendorf II (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | USC Paloma II (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 14:0 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Victoria II (11.) | ? | 2:8 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Altona 93 II (12.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | SC Poppenbüttel (9.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Nienstedten (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 287 | 2:2 | |
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | ? | 117 | 7:1 | |
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (1.) | Niendorf II (9.) | ? | 52 | 2:5 | |
30 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | USC Paloma II (12.) | ? | 1:3 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 30 | 71 | 68 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 30 | 50 | 63 | |
3 | TBS Pinneberg | 30 | 66 | 59 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 30 | 48 | 56 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 30 | 28 | 54 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 30 | 2 | 51 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 30 | 29 | 48 |