SC Victoria Hamburg
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 2 7.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Hoheluft 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 49:27 | 300 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 30:40 | 112 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 1.44 | 79:67 | 206 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | Alsterbrüder | ? | 2:0 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | E. Norderstedt | ? | 300 | 0:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | ? | 300 | 6:5 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | USC Paloma (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Concordia (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 4:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:4 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Sasel (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | ? | 200 | 7:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
11 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 260 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | ? | 164 | 4:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 227 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 801 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ? | 1.073 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | ? | 235 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (9.) | ? | 140 | 4:1 | |
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | ? | 180 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (10.) | Concordia (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 2:1 | |
23 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
25 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ? | 854 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
27 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 248 | 1:0 | |
29 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
31 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 1.962 | 0:0 | |
32 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (9.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | ? | 4:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 34 | 23 | 59 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 22 | 56 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
8 | SC Victoria | 34 | 12 | 49 | |
9 | FC Süderelbe | 34 | 24 | 48 | |
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 34 | -2 | 46 |