Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SKA | 1:2 | SVG (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) SAK | 1:0 | SVB (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) FCP | 0:4 | Eugend (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(7.) UFCS | 0:4 | UFVT (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johannes Dusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
(12.) SVS | 2:1 | Anif (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) SCG | 1:2 | SVS (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Özgün Ustaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(8.) UH | 0:3 | SVK (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(10.) TSUB | 2:0 | UFCH (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
410 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 14 | 43 | 39 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 14 | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Grödig | 14 | 14 | 29 | |
4 | UFC Hallein | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Golling | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Bürmoos | 14 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Siezenheim | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
8 | Henndorf | 14 | -4 | 19 | |
9 | Bramberg | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | FC Puch | 14 | -6 | 17 | |
11 | SAK 1914 | 14 | -8 | 17 | |
12 | Straßwalchen | 14 | -13 | 17 | |
13 | Eugendorf | 14 | -3 | 15 | |
14 | Thalgau | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | USK Anif | 14 | -16 | 9 | |
16 | Adnet | 14 | -33 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...