Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) TuSpo | 1:1 | SVW 3 (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Niklas Hunold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) VfL 07 | 8:0 | Burg (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dirk-Lutz Jürgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
45+5' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
54' | 6:0 | |||
81' | 7:0 | |||
85' | 8:0 | |||
(10.) TuS | 1:1 | Weyhe (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) OT | 1:2 | Bunten (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Noah Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(7.) Wulsd. | 0:4 | Borgf. (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(8.) FCH | 2:0 | Hasted (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jan-Lukas Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) HFV | 2:2 | Grohn (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Filip Gagelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
39' | ||||
44' | 1:2 | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
78' | ||||
(1.) Eiche | 5:3 | SVGO (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 11, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 37' | |||
3:3 | 51' | |||
58' | 4:3 | |||
90' | 5:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Eiche Horn | 22 | 50 | 52 | |
2 | Habenhauser FV | 22 | 43 | 50 | |
3 | W. Bremen III | 22 | 51 | 47 | |
4 | SC Borgfeld | 22 | 29 | 46 | |
5 | VfL 07 Bremen | 22 | 25 | 46 | |
6 | TuSpo Surheide | 22 | 29 | 44 | |
7 | FC Huchting | 22 | 6 | 31 | |
8 | TSV Wulsdorf | 22 | 1 | 31 | |
9 | 1.FC Burg | 22 | -22 | 26 | |
10 | Schwachhausen | 22 | -16 | 23 | |
11 | OT Bremen | 22 | -25 | 21 | |
12 | SV Grohn | 22 | -31 | 21 | |
13 | ATS Buntentor | 22 | -21 | 19 | |
14 | BSC Hastedt | 22 | -30 | 16 | |
15 | SVGO Bremen | 22 | -38 | 15 | |
16 | SC Weyhe | 22 | -51 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...