3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) MKS Kl | 2:1 | Gornik (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Raków | 2:3 | Unia T (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Niedzielan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
73' | ||||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 2:2 | Odra B (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Burliga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Sl. II | 1:0 | LKS Go (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Stilon | 0:1 | Carina (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) Pniowe | 2:0 | LZS (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Karkon | 2:4 | Rekord (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
(2.) Gwarek | 0:3 | Warta (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
84' | ||||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) Lechia | 2:1 | Sleza (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord B-B | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | Warta Gorzow | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Zielona Gora | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Goczalkowice | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Jelenia Gora | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
9 | Gornik II | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Gornik Polk. | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Sleza Wroclaw | 6 | 2 | 7 | |
13 | Carina Gubin | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
14 | Unia Turza | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Odra Bytom | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
16 | Raków II | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | LZS Starowice | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | Stilon | 6 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...