USV Rudersdorf
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 3 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Rudersdorf 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 16:30 | 168 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0.29 | 10:51 | 231 |
Overall balance | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 0.64 | 26:81 | 200 |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Horitschon (14.) | ? | 300 | 5:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | ? | 250 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pinkafeld (5.) | ? | 220 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Marz (12.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kohfidisch (9.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Klingenbach (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Schattendorf (10.) | ? | 111 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Edelserpentin (3.) | ? | 177 | 6:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | St. Margarethen (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:7 | |
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Halbturn (14.) | ? | 250 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ? | 150 | 5:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Siegendorf (1.) | ? | 297 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Ritzing (16.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Leithaprodersd. (7.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ? | 200 | 7:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Horitschon (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pinkafeld (8.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Marz (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
21 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kohfidisch (10.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Klingenbach (8.) | ? | 220 | 4:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Schattendorf (11.) | ? | 120 | 3:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Edelserpentin (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | St. Margarethen (3.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Halbturn (11.) | ? | 170 | 1:1 | |
27 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Deutschkreutz (12.) | ? | 153 | 9:0 | |
28 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Siegendorf (1.) | ? | 50 | 1:7 | |
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Leithaprodersd. (5.) | -:- |
Table section Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Halbturn | 29 | -22 | 32 | |
11 | Deutschkreutz | 28 | -1 | 31 | |
12 | Kohfidisch | 29 | -13 | 30 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 29 | -21 | 27 | |
14 | Marz | 29 | -33 | 17 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 28 | -55 | 17 | |
16 | Ritzing | 15 | 0 | 0 |