1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) ASV Sc | 7:0 | SKN II (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
71' | 6:0 | |||
80' | 7:0 | |||
(9.) SCUK | 1:0 | UFCSPA (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SCO | 4:1 | SCZ (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Stephan Tren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) SK Kor | 3:0 | ASK Ko (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) SV Glo | 5:0 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Stevan Radenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) USV-SW | 0:0 | Retz (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
305 · Marcus Pottendorfer |
(14.) SV Lan | 2:4 | USC Ro (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
(15.) SV Hai | 5:1 | WNSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
225 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrems | 10 | 16 | 23 | |
2 | Korneuburg | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | SC Ortmann | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Gloggnitz | 10 | 6 | 17* | |
5 | SC Retz | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Kilb | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Zwettl | 10 | -4 | 15 | |
8 | Wiener Neustadt | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | St. Peter/Au | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Rohrbach/G. | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | Scheiblingkir. | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Kottingbrunn | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Haitzendorf | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | St. Pölten Jun. | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | Langenrohr | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 10 | -24 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...