1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ASK Ko | 0:1 | SCZ (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(11.) SVWT | 2:3 | SKN II (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Hamid Topuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
19' | 1:2 | |||
22' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) ASV Sc | 2:0 | SCO (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Sebastian Reiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
53' | ||||
(5.) SV Glo | 1:2 | SV Hai (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
515 · Goran Knezevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
78' | ||||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) USC Ro | 2:2 | USV-SW (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Stevan Radenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(4.) SK Kor | 1:2 | WNSC (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Kurt Hertelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(15.) Retz | 3:0 | UFCSPA (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
371 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SV Lan | 2:2 | SCUK (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Schrems | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | St. Peter/Au | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Zwettl | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
5 | Korneuburg | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | St. Pölten Jun. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Haitzendorf | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Gloggnitz | 4 | 0 | 5* | |
9 | Scheiblingkir. | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | SC Retz | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | SC Ortmann | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | Kilb | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Rohrbach/G. | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Waidhofen/T. | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Kottingbrunn | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Langenrohr | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...