1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) USC Ro | 0:0 | Retz (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
122 · Christopher Kotsch |
(16.) SVWT | 0:2 | ASK Ko (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(8.) SCZ | 3:2 | SV Glo (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
476 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) SCUK | 3:1 | USV-SW (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Reiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(7.) UFCSPA | 2:1 | SV Lan (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SKN II | 0:3 | SK Kor (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Matthias Wilfried Lenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
(2.) WNSC | 2:4 | ASV Sc (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
2:4 | 65' | |||
(13.) SV Hai | 1:4 | SCO (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
185 · Hamid Topuz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
64' | ||||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrems | 7 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | Korneuburg | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | SC Ortmann | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Wiener Neustadt | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | St. Peter/Au | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | SC Retz | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Zwettl | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
8 | Gloggnitz | 7 | 2 | 11* | |
9 | Kottingbrunn | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Rohrbach/G. | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Scheiblingkir. | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | Langenrohr | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Haitzendorf | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | Kilb | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 7 | -10 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...