USK Anif
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 12 41.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum Anif 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Salzburger Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 22:23 | 167 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0.79 | 12:33 | 239 |
Overall balance | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1.00 | 34:56 | 202 |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | UFC Hallein (3.) | ? | 350 | 0:2 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bürmoos (11.) | ? | 300 | 5:0 | |
3 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Thalgau (15.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Kuchl (1.) | ? | 250 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Seekirchen (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Eugendorf (12.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Grödig (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC Puch (8.) | ? | 321 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Golling (2.) | ? | 110 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Henndorf (6.) | ? | 175 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Siezenheim (7.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 6:45 PM | A | (15.) | SAK 1914 (10.) | ? | 252 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bramberg (11.) | ? | 54 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Straßwalchen (12.) | ? | 180 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Adnet (16.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
16 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | UFC Hallein (4.) | ? | 600 | 5:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bürmoos (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Thalgau (9.) | ? | 120 | 2:3 | |
19 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kuchl (1.) | ? | 222 | 0:3 | |
20 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Seekirchen (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Eugendorf (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (15.) | Grödig (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Puch (7.) | ? | 120 | 1:4 | |
24 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Golling (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Henndorf (13.) | ? | 150 | 5:0 | |
26 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Siezenheim (9.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | SAK 1914 (11.) | ? | 350 | 0:3 | |
28 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bramberg (5.) | 2:0 | |||
29 | Wed Jun 5, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Straßwalchen (11.) | 3:1 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Adnet (16.) | -:- |